Lista startowa – III Półmaraton Mustanga

  • Home
  • /
  • Lista startowa – III Półmaraton Mustanga
Imię
Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Klub
Zapłacono
Paweł
Gątkiewicz
Kraków
TAK
Michał
Surowiec
Wojkowice
JW 3946 Bytom
Józef
Worobiec
Jędrzejów
UMKS NADIR JĘDRZEJÓW
Maciej
Osetek
Kraków
TAK
Michał
Bzowski
Kraków
Trailrun.pl
TAK
Piotr
Kocoń
Zielonki
TAK
Robert
Dudzik
Mszana Dolna
TAK
Mariusz
Szkaradek
Nowy Sącz
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
Jakub
Bem
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Grzegorz
Pawlik
Wieliczka
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Stanisław
Kutyła
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Agnieszka
Kutyła
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Zbigniew
Grudnik
Wieliczka
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Tomasz
Wiater
Chorzów
Chachary ze Starego
TAK
Paweł
Ulbrich
Chorzów
Chachary ze Starego
TAK
Andrzej
Suchowski
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Violetta
Suchowska
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Tomasz
Piąstka
Siercza
Krakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego
Ryszard
Pręcikowski
Wieliczka
Sylwester
Półtorak
Krzyszkowice
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
TAK
Ewelina
Czernecka
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA
TAK
Kinga
Pachura
Mszana Dolna
Ceneria.pl/Goryonline.com
TAK
Damian
Porc
Dąbrowa Górnicza
TAK
Artur
Słonina
Kraków
running.krakow.pl
TAK
Piotr
Perczyński
Czarny Dunajec
TAK
Agata
Wieruszewska
Warszawa
KWW
Aneta
Sakowska
Drozdowo
Maratonka Grajewo
Dorota
Pankowska
PIASECZNO
BIEGOWE MAŁŻEŃSTWO
Artur
Pankowski
PIASECZNO
BIEGOWE MAŁŻEŃSTWO
Krzysztof
Puzia
Kraków
Nautica Kraków
TAK
Aldona
Jarosz-Piwońska
Góra Kalwaria
Smashing Pąpkins
TAK
Sylwia
Palka
Warszawa
TAK
Piotr
Mróz
Nowy Sącz
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
TAK
Marcin
Zarzycki
Mszana Dolna
BIO-REH TEAM
TAK
Tomasz
Konieczko
Bożków
Cyprinus
TAK
Marta
Lewicka
Kłodzko
Cyprinus
Grzegorz
Grochowski
PiekaryŚląskie
Grupa Nomax
TAK
Ewa
Nowak
Kraków
Żywcem Zabiegani
Rafał
Święch
Myślenice
NEGRA SPORT
Rafał
Wilk
Czeladż
SEKCJA PIASKI
TAK
Bartosz
Szczypka
Sosnowiec
TAK
Kornelia
Indyka
Kraków
Night Runners
SZYMON
DWORNICZAK
Chorzów
Chachary ze Starego
TAK
Renata
Pisarek
Kraków
Eskadra Kraków
Paulina
Bylica
Kraków
PGB Sportowa Paczka
TAK
Arkadiusz
Salamon
Kraków
TAK
RYSZARD
MACHLOWSKI
KRAKÓW
KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW
Wojciwch
Marek
Kraków
Rawfood
jacek
herudziński
Kraków
TAK
Wioletta
Kucińska
Świątniki Górne
I TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKI - ITMBW KRAKÓW
Mariusz
Bartosiński
Warszawa
TAK
Krzysztof
Pieniążek
Kraków
TAK
Krzysztof
Macieja
Włocławek
robert
knopek
Gliwice
TAK
Wojciech
Głowacz
CZARNY DUNAJEC
#hopheadsofpoland
TAK
Darek
Gruszka
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Krzysztof
Bogaczyk
Równe
Równe
Krzysztof
Zębala
Kraków
TAK
Konrad
Koniecki
Kraków
Komando Laseraptory
TAK
Katarzyna
Ciepichał
Kraków
Komando Laseraptory
TAK
Katarzyna
Kowalska
Dąbrowa
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Artur
Baran
Dobra
Ks Limanowa Forrest
TAK
Maciej
Stromczynski
Zabrze
Niezrzeszony
TAK
Jan
Stempin
Poznań
ClimbingSpot Poznań
JACEK
MIGACZ
ZIELONKI
TAK
Piotr
Hyży
Tarnowiec
TAK
Artur
Hełmecki
Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta
TAK
Paweł
Krzemień
Myślenice
TAK
JERZY
KOPTA
Kraków
Cwałujace Dziadki
WOJCIECH
MAJOREK
Ściejowice
TAK
Karolina
Pochodyła
Milicz
Pochodylnik Team
Mariusz
Kamiński
Sławoszowice
TAK
Katarzyna
Gadecka
Kraków
TAK
Michał
Obarzanowski
Myślenice
TAK
Witold
Dubowiecki
Zakopane
Chata Biegacza K34
TAK
Leszek
Janasik
Pruszków
TURBO Pruszków / STO-nogi Milanówek
TAK
Krzysztof
Czarnecki
Kraków
TAK
Agnieszka
Lisowska-Woś
Zagórze
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
agnieszka
borówka
Myślenice
cross spot
Marcin
Gienieczko
Suchy Dwór
TAK
Przemysław
Barnowski
Chochołów
KS Chochołów
Tymoteusz
Bąk
Ruda Śląska
TAK
Andrzej
Mrożek
Kraków
KKB Dystans Kraków
TAK
Dawid
Woźniak
Rudawa
TAK
Bartosz
Potoczny
Bytom
MARCIN
DZIUBEK
CZELADŹ
SEKCJA PIASKI
Paweł
Kania
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saint-Gobain Squad
TAK
Jolanta
Kania
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tomasz
Dudziński
Kraków
TAK
Jerzy
Chacuś
Kraków
TAK
Robert
Szewczyk
Piastów
TAK
Marta
Rodko
Czeladź
Sekcja Piaski
Łukasz
Kordecki
Brzesko
TAK
ANNA
SKALSKA
BYTOM
FESTIWAL BIEGOWY w Krynicy
Katarzyna
Dura
Kraków
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
TAK
Katarzyna
Wójcik
Myślenice
TAK
Konrad
Duda
Kraków
TAK
Michał
Zathey
Warszawa
TAK
PAWEŁ
KULAK
Pruszków
STO-nogi Milanówek
TAK
Andrzej
Jarzyna
Krakow
running.krakow.pl
TAK
MACIEJ
WĘCŁAŚ
Góra Kalwaria
TAK
Jarosław
Chudnicki
Brzesko
W.Ch.S.Z.T. Team
TAK
Grzegorz
Łokcik
Bęczarka
Tomasz
Januszewski
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
TAK
Katarzyna
Kanclerz-Januszewska
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
TAK
Dariusz
Ślaga
Chochołów
KS Chochołów
TAK
Mirosław
Madej
Kraków
TAK
Marcin
Rachwał
Myślenice
Ad Serwis Agro-bud CROSS-SPOT
TAK
Oskar
Berezowski
Warszawa
Solgar Polska
TAK
Janusz
Czapiewski
bieruń
FCA POLAND TYCHY
Radosław
Iwan
Kraków
Dziady Borowe
TAK
Bartłomiej
Zajęcia
Wieliczka
HB
Bartłomiej
Hajduk
Wieliczka
HB
TAK
Marek
Figiel
Kraków
F.C.PO 40TCE
TAK
Joanna
Kamer
Pruszków
UKA
Jarek
Kamer
Pruszków
UKA
Marta
Szulc
Warszawa
Ryszard
Dziamski
Chorzów
Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki
TAK
Jacek
Pyzik
Mysłakowice
Amator
Witold
Stańczak
Kraków
Europoint
TAK
Magdalena
Korus
Borzęta
RIDERS & RUNNERS TEAM Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
TAK
Bartłomiej
Kordecki
Brzesko
W.CH.S.Z.T
Dariusz
Balicki
Kraków
Wolny strzelec
TAK
Andrzej
Maszczyk
Kraków
Łukasz
Drewniak
kraków
CoGoscieCisna Team
Norbert
Dworak
Kraków
TAK
Sergei
Loginov
Warszawa
TAK
Ewelina
Kapusta
Kraków
Ziomki OrkanoChronki
TAK
Robert
Gosiewski
Kraków
Ziomki OrkanoChronki
TAK
Sławomir
Pieniążek
Kraków
TAK
Paweł
Krystyniecki
Modlniczka
TAK
Maciej
Ulas
Bochnia
TAK
Katarzyna
Mazur
Niepołomice
Night Runners
TAK
Marek
Misiuk
Kraków
TAK
Kinga
Czyrnek
Myślenice
Myślenice
TAK
Michał
Rękas
Kraków
Dziady Borowe
TAK
Paweł
Sułkowski
Limanowa
KS LIMANOWA FORREST
TAK
Piotr
Figlewicz
Myślenice
TAK
Karol
Mik
Kraków
SWD
TAK
Rafał
Janik
Strzelce Opolskie
Rajsport Anton Team
Rafał
Janik
Strzelce Opolskie
Rajsport Anton Team
Krzysztof
Juszko
Warszawa
TAK
Katarzyna
Staszczak
Libertów
Marek
Brzezinski
Odense NV
Korup Motion
Carlos
De Sousa
Odense NV
Korup Motion
Bogusław
Gottman
Oświęcim
Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa
TAK
Katarzyna
Krauzowicz
Kraków
JOANNA
BORODZIEJ
NIEPOŁOMICE
Niepołomice biegają
DARIUSZ
BORODZIEJ
NIEPOŁOMICE
Niepołomice biegają
TAK
Wojciech
ŚCIESZKA
Kraków
13 elt Kraków - Balice
Krzysztof
Dudek
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
Joanna
Kmiecik
Kraków
TAK
Karolina
Pochodyła
Sławoszowice
TAK
Roman
Bemben
Kraków
TAK
Anna
Bemben
Nowa Sarzyna
Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
TAK
Monika
Frenkiel
Kraków
Stare Rury
Olga
Łyjak
Kościelisko
biegamwgorach.pl
Stefan
Baran
Nowy Sącz
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
TAK
Ewa
Pałuzewicz
Nowy Sącz
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
TAK
Marek
Bębenek
Myślenice
Maciej
Witkowski
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Kasia
Stępień-Zgliczyńska
Kraków
PlaceToTri
TAK
Jarosław
Prokopiuk
Gdynia
PROCAR Gdynia
TAK
Jan
Nawieśniak
Mszana Dolna
JM Sport Team
TAK
MAREK
SOKOŁOWSKI
Mysłowice-Wesoła
RMD MONTRAIL TEAM
TAK
DARIUSZ
GRUBAREK
SZAFLARY
TAK
ANDRZEJ
PIETRZAK
Pabianice
Szakale Bałut Łódź
TAK
Robert Grzegorz
Skupień
Chrzanów
parkrun Chrzanów
TAK
Andrzej
Szlachtowski
NOWY TARG
TAK
Agata
Pakuła
Kraków
TAK
Maciej
Antolak
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ Runners
TAK
krzysztof
pieniadz
Kraków
Ruczaj
TAK
Paweł
Derlatka
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
Łukasz
Pałka
jaksice
TAK
Maciej
Kramarczyk
Węgrzce Wielkie
TAK
Jacek
Slendak
Lutomiersk
998 Pabianice
TAK
Paula
Tulejko
Częstochowa
TAK
Edward
Mucha
Limanowa
Team skiaderol
Andrzej
Lech
Kraków
Agnieszka
Nowak
Sosnowiec
Pogoria Biega
TAK
Sławomir
Litwin
Sosnowiec
Gonie Psonie
TAK
Grzegorz
Antolak
Ludźmierz
Nowy Targ Runners
TAK
Sebastian
Sowa
Kraków
Decathlon Kraków Plaza
TAK
Adrian
Skoczylas
Świdnik
DECATHLON Lublin
Alicja
Zarzycka
Mszana Dolna
BIO-REH Team
TAK
Marcin
Popiołek
PRUSZKÓW
Turbo Pruszków/Sto-Nogi Milanówek
TAK
Krzysztof
Stachura
Wieliczka
Łukasz
Jankowski
Katowice
Training- Connecting People
TAK
Ewa
Majer
Dobczyce
Solgar Polska
TAK
Maciej
Piwowarski
Kraków
TAK
Piotr
Boryło
Przemyśl
KW Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
Świtalski
cieszanów
TAK
Joanna
Furgał-Żurek
Kraków
TAK
ANNA
LIRO
KRAKÓW
TAK
Piotr
Korbas
Dobczyce
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
TAK
Bożena
Sikora
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice
TAK
SZYMON
BŁACHUTA
Gliwice
TAK
Sławomir
Tracz
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
Piotr
Żółtek
Rabka-Zdrój
PGB Sportowa Paczka
TAK
Krzysztof
Michalczyk
Kraków
TAK
Janusz
Łuczyk
Warszawa
Bóbr Tłuszcz
TAK
Jakub
Płócienniczak
Warszawa
Power Training
TAK
Piotr
Krawczyk
Sterkowiec
Ewa
Machul
Warszawa
Power Training
TAK
PIOTR
STEFANIK
WROCŁAW
TAK
Michał
Piórecki
Kraków
TAK
Tomasz
Laszczak
Szczyrk
KW Bielsko-Biała
TAK
Vittoriano
Reno'
Krakow
TAK
Lech
Ulman
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
Rafał
Leśniewski
Lednica Górna
BICIUFAPSZTRI
TAK
Krzysztof
Gostyński
Kraków
TAK
Kaja
Milanowska
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
Anna
Knafel
Kraków
TAK
Jaroslaw
Oleksy
TYMBARK
ks limanowa forrest
TAK
Bartosz
Gorczyca
Skołyszyn
Salco Sport Team
TAK
Aleksandra
Kozień
Michałowice
Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
TAK
Łukasz
Leśniak
Kraków
Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
TAK
Zaneta
Banaś
Kraków
TAK
Szymon
Ligocki
Siemianowice Śląskie
Caravan of Dreams
DOMINIK
SZCZUREK
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TAK
Katarzyna
Krauzowicz
Kraków
TAK
Paweł
Wojtasiewicz
KATOWICE
TAK
Janusz
Pytel
SOSNOWIEC
Sokół Zakopane-SOSNOWIEC
WOJCIECH
KULIK
swietochlowice
TAK
Paulina
Serafin
Rzeszów
Marcin
Korus
KRAKÓW
TMK runner ,,wwżż,,
Cezary
Dąbrowski
Piaseczno
MAXI Piaseczno
TAK
Malgorzata
Dykman-Walicka
Rzeszów
Pilates Power
Grzegorz
Ziejewski
Wieliczka
Paweł
Kocoń
Kraków
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
TAK
Damian
Wieczorek
Katowice
Night Runners Śląsk
TAK
Daniel
Ryczkowski
Karpacz
Karpacz Sport
TAK
Justyna
Wojas
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
Filip
Duski
Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
Juszczyk
Węgrzce Wielkie
Niepołomice Biegają
Witold
Rybarz
Brzeszcze
Żwirownia Przecieszyn
TAK
Robert
Barański
Kraków
Rafał
Kaczor
Sosnowiec
PKO BANK POLSKI
TAK
Marek
Bartosz
Krakow
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Mariusz
Balawajder
Kraków
TAK
Krzysztof
MARCZAK
Świętochłowice
PKO Bank Polski
TAK
Rafael
Gacek
Kraków
TAK
Piotr
Zgliczynski
Kraków
TAK
Paweł
Szpaidel
Kraków
TAK
Marek
Litwora
Osieczany
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
Tomasz
Handziak
Lubaczów
TAK
Grzegorz
Furgala
Lubaczow
Mateusz
BANAŚ
Katowice
Postaw na Lewka
Tomasz
Smołuch
Olkusz
Saint-Gobain SQUAD
TAK
Artur
Hełmecki
Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta
TAK
Martyna
Kantor
Kraków
HERCOG RUNNING TEAM
Grzegorz
Krawczyk
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Bogusław
Brożek
Dąbrowa
TAK
Mateusz
Kowacz
SOSNOWIEC
Emilia
Romanowicz
SUPRAŚL
Dare 2be Team
TAK
Łukasz
Adamik
Wisła
TAK
Dominik
Gawlas
Vieszyn
Piast Cieszyn
Beata
Ciosek
Chorzów
Tomasz
Piecyk
Katowice
Wojciech
Radecki
Sułków
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
jacek
hubner
czestochowa
TAK
Mariusz
Dyk
zakopane
TAK
Marcin
Bałaga
Kraków
Kto dogoni Psa?
TAK
Kamil
Kozioł
Michałowice
Breaking Obstacles
TAK
Konrad
Kawa
Wilczkowice
Speed team Brzeszcze
TAK
Kacper
Piech
Kraków
RUNONLINE.PL/ESKADRA KRAKÓW
Natalia
Papiewska
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TAK
Kazimierz
Rak
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TAK
Małgorzata
Łysek
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
Artur
Świdergał
Kwaczała
Jerzy
Krzemiński
Warszawa
TAK
Karol
Sendyka
Rzeszotary
Kacper
Wietrzny
Kraków
Ania
Halska
Cieszyn
Olza Cieszyn
Michal
Janik
Warszawa
Poszła czołgiem
Mirosław
Gucwa
Krasne
ADAM
JAMIŃSKI
Tychy
Tomasz
Swieton
Kraków
Saint Brothers Runner
Tomasz
Matoga
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
Iwona
Januszyk
oswiecim
KS Kandahar
Jarosław
Maślanka
Kraków
Pega Runners
TAK
Krzysztof
Lewandowski
Łódź
Piotr
Paszczak
Kraków
KAC ZAKWAS
TAK
Przemek
Lachowicz
Libertów
Tomasz
Gawroński
Jędrzejów
Nadir
Piotr
Rogoziński
Kraków
GTX
Andrzej
DOMINIK
Kraków
Dominika
Bolechowska
Zakopane
AttiqTeam
Barbara
Nowak
Kraków
Marcin Swierc TEAM
Patrycja
Kowalska
Trzemeśnia
Rafał
Śnios
Kraków
jan
kaleta
kraków
jw 2771 rzaska
ARKADIUSZ
KAŁUŻA
Bierun Stary
SPORTRUN Tychy
Jacek
Hubner
Częstochowa
Paweł
Dziopa
Kielce
wkurw_team
Robert
Janik
Myślenice
Grzegorz
Szlachta
Wołomin
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
Jacek
Majchrowski
Tarnobrzeg
BBL Tarnobrzeg
Marek
Ciszyński
Katowice
START Katowice
Sebastian
Gurgul
Kraków
AROMAT NÓG