Lista startowa – Kornatka Cross Run

  • Home
  • /
  • Lista startowa – Kornatka Cross Run
Nr startowy
Imię
Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Klub
Zapłacono
001
Sebastian
Kasprzyk
Stojowice
TAK
002
Paweł
Sikora
Rybna
Night Runners
TAK
003
Ryszard
Pręcikowski
Wieliczka
TAK
004
WOJCIECH
KLAKLA
Stróża
NIGHT RUNNERS
TAK
005
Ewelina
Czernecka
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA
TAK
006
Katarzyna
Mastek
Nieszkowice Male
TAK
007
STANISŁAW
RADZIK
ŁYCZANKA
TKKF UKLEINA MYŚLENICE
TAK
008
Mariusz
Nowakowski
Brzezowa
TAK
009
Konrad
Haba
Kraków
TAK
010
Jacek
Kuwik
Kraków
Night Runners
TAK
011
Tomasz
Skawski
Myślenice
TAK
012
Roman
Kowalczyk
Kraków
Night Runners
TAK
013
Wioleta
Tymofiejewicz
Kraków
TAK
014
Andrzej
Jarzyna
Kraków
running.krakow.pl
TAK
015
Marta
Korczyńska-Zdąbłarz
Chrzanów
TAK
016
Marcin
Zdąbłarz
Chrzanów
TAK
017
Agnieszka
Borówka
Myślenice
TKKF UKLEJNA
TAK
018
Bernadetta
Trzupek
Janowice
TAK
019
Sebastian
Litwora
Osieczany
CROSS-SPOT
TAK
020
Marcin
Rachwal
Myslenice
TAK
021
Rafał
Święch
Myślenice
NEGRA SPORT
TAK
022
Bogodar
Bonczar
Wieliczka
Niezrzeszony
TAK
023
Michał
Targosz
Roma/Kraków
I Ty Możesz Być Wielki ITMBW KRAKÓW
TAK
024
Arkadiusz
Salamon
Kraków
TAK
025
Sławomir
Tokoń
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
026
KAROLINA
WOJTANOWSKA
KRAKÓW
DREAM CHASER
TAK
027
Andrzej
Witas
Kraków
KW Kraków / Lachoteam
TAK
028
Kinga
Pachura
Mszana Dolna
Ceneria.pl/Goryonline.com
TAK
029
Artur
Słonina
Kraków
running.krakow.pl
TAK
030
Piotr
Perczyński
Czarny Dunajec
NORAFSPORT
TAK
031
Konrad
Papierz
Kraków
KW Kraków
TAK
032
Krzysztof
Puzia
Kraków
Nautica Kraków
TAK
033
Dariusz
Balicki
Kraków
TAK
034
Sylwester
Augustyński
Kraków
Lacho Team
TAK
035
Izabela
Szufryn
Kraków
TAK
036
Katarzyna
Dura
Kraków
TAK
037
Krzysztof
Gąsior
Psary
TAK
038
Daniel
Wróbel
Gaj
Wrututu Team
TAK
039
Łukasz
Marchewka
Kraków
niezrzeszony
TAK
040
Szymon
Dymek
Myślenice
TAK
041
Sylwester
Matłok
Dębica
TAK
042
Tomasz
Tuleja
Kraków
TAK
043
Małgorzata
Myśliwiec
Skawina
TAK
044
Jarosław
Jasiniefta
Wieliczka
TAK
045
Joanna
Jasiniefta
Wieliczka
TAK
046
Wojciech
Rachwał
Myślenice
K.B. AGRO-BUD Myślenice
TAK
047
PAWEŁ
PACŁAWSKI
Trzebinia-Psary
TAK
048
Rafał
Agopsowicz
Giebułtów
Husaria Race Team
TAK
049
jarek
Szpakiewicz
Myślenice
TAK
050
Justyna
Gogól
Zasań
JacekBiega Running Team
TAK
051
Kinga
Kwiatkowska
Kraków
TAK
052
Lucyna
Krężołek
Nowy Sącz
Visegrad Maraton Rytro
TAK
053
Kuba
Lenczowski
Modlnica
Klub Triathlonowy Water Knights Zabierzów
TAK
054
Tomasz
Pasek
Wieliczka
EkoMotel&ParkPinokio
TAK
055
Krzysztof
Stachura
Wieliczka
TAK
056
jacek
herudziński
Kraków
TAK
057
Łukasz
Hypta
Myślenice
Nights Runners Myślenice
TAK
058
Robert
Dumnicki
Narama
RISE & SHINE
TAK
059
Wioletta
Kucińska
Świątniki Górne
I TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKI - ITMBW KRAKÓW
TAK
060
Andrzej
Szczepocki
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
061
Tomasz
Bergel
Myślenice
Wolny Biegacz
TAK
062
Lech
Ulman
Myślenice
BrodaczoBiegacz
TAK
063
Krzysztof
Pieniążek
Kraków
TAK
064
Wojciech
Rykała
Myślenice
TAK
065
Michał
Dąbrowski
Warszawa
TAK
066
Szymon
Kiełbasa
Kraków
TAK
067
Rafał
Buśko
Kraków
TAK
068
Paweł
Racułt
Kraków
Hussaria
TAK
069
Przemysław
Dura
Kraków
TAK
070
Grzegorz
Sidzina
Podchybie
Hussaria
TAK
071
Bolesław
Kasperek
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
072
Magdalena
Korus
Borzęta
RIDERS & RUNNERS TEAM Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
TAK
073
Katarzyna
Wąsowicz
Kraków
TAK
074
Kamil
Sajak
Dobczyce
TAK
075
Grzegorz
Dziadoń
Wola Zabierzowska
NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ
TAK
076
Paweł
Wronicz
Kraków
TAK
077
Paweł
Krzemień
Myślenice
Uśmiechnięty Grabaż
TAK
078
Lukasz
Bunsch
Krakow
HTC
TAK
079
Krzysztof
Gostyński
Kraków
TAK
080
Krzysztof
Nagacz
Niepołomice
TAK
081
Tomasz
Piąstka
Siercza
UKS Lider
TAK
082
Michał
Fudala
Brzesko
BKB Victoria Brzesko
TAK
083
Łukasz
Białożyt
Tresna
TAK
084
Kasia
Stępień-Zgliczyńska
Kraków
PlaceToTri
TAK
085
Przemysław
Olkiewicz
Kraków
Palę Łydy / Placetotri
TAK
086
Monika
Dybaś
Kraków
KW Kraków/ PlaceToTri
TAK
087
Sylwia
Różańska
Kraków
KW Kraków
TAK
088
Artur
Szczurek
Kraków
TAK
089
Barbara
Nowak
Kraków
KW Kraków
TAK
090
GRZEGORZ
ŁOKCIK
BĘCZARKA
TAK
091
Paweł
Janas
Kraków
TAK
092
Sebastian
CHOJNOWSKI
Gliwice
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
TAK
093
Sebastian
Jarosz
Kraków
TAK
094
Violetta
Krzaczek
Lewniowa
TAK
095
Adam
Sępioł
Tychy
TAK
096
Piotr
Paszczak
Kraków
TAK
097
Justyna
Trzcionka
Kraków
Night runners
TAK
098
Krzysztof
Czarnecki
Kraków
TAK
099
Magdalena
Baltyn
Warszawa
Energonieoszczedna
TAK
100
Piotr
Racułt
Kraków
HTC Hussaria
TAK
101
Stanisław
Półtorak
Sieraków
TAK
102
Andrzej
Tokłowicz
Warszawa
Energonieoszczedna
TAK
103
Aleksander
Kidawa
JAWORZNO
TAK
104
Marcin
Główka
Racibórz
INSTAL-TECH TEAM
TAK
105
Marcin
Bębenek
Jaworzno
TAK
106
Marek
Bębenek
Myślenice
TAK
107
Artur
Bąk
Kraków
FC po 40tce
TAK
108
Łukasz
Juszczyk
Mała Wieś
Niepołomice Biegają !
TAK
109
Marek
Figiel
Kraków
F.C.PO 40TCE
TAK
110
Karolina
Postół
Gliwice
SBRT Gliwice
TAK
111
Mirosława
Motyl
Kraków
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
112
Piotr
Wilkoński
Koźmice Wielkie
Eskadra Kraków
TAK
113
Janusz
JANIK
Gliwice
SBRT Gliwice
TAK
114
Janusz
Siekierka
Słupsko
TAK
115
Kinga
Jendrysik
Toszek
Night Runners Gliwice
TAK
116
Agnieszka
Dudek
Ruda Śląska
Night Runners
TAK
117
Mariusz
Dudek
Ruda Śląska
Night Runners
TAK
118
Piotr
Nowacki
świętochłowice
TAK
119
JUSTYNA
JANUS
Chorzów
Night Runners Śląsk
TAK
120
Piotr
Flacht
Myślenice
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice
TAK
121
DOMINIK
SZCZUREK
MYŚLENICE
TAK
122
Dastin
Adamowski
Kraków
Kame House
TAK
123
Michał
Sałata
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
124
Sylwia
Kalińska
Kraków
Golden team Biegajmy razem
TAK
125
Jagoda
Sadowska
Kraków
Night Runners
TAK
126
Magdalena
Korzeniowska -Dębowska
Niepołomice
Niepołomice Biegają
TAK
127
Marek
Wątorek
Dobczyce
Lacho Team
TAK
128
Tymczyszyn
Jagoda
Kraków
TAK
129
Czernecki
Adam
Myślenice
TAK
130
Tomasz
Lichoń
Dobczyce
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza
TAK