Lista startowa – Nowa Huta w czterech smakach

  • Home
  • /
  • Lista startowa – Nowa Huta w czterech smakach
Imię
Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Klub
Zapłacono
Agnieszka
Ambrozinska
Krakow
TAK
Adelina
Bałdos
Kraków
TAK
Hubert
Bertlej
Kraków
TAK
Irek
Bigaj
Kraków
Big Eye
TAK
Sebastian
Bogdał
Kraków
NOWA HUTA TEAM
TAK
Dariusz
Brzegowski
Kraków
TAK
Dariusz
Brzegowski
Kraków
TAK
Marek
Brzostowicz
Kraków
TAK
Katarzyna
Bugajska
Kraków
TAK
Karol
Czuba
Kraków
Makaczumi
TAK
Magdalena
Danel
Kraków
NEED FOR SPEED
TAK
Kasia
Dębicka
Kraków
Wild Dogs Team
TAK
Małgorzata
Domańska
Kraków
rehabilitanci.org
TAK
Katarzyna
Drobniak
Kraków
Z bieganiem mi do twarzy
TAK
Agnieszka
Dziedziniewicz
Kraków
ITMBW
TAK
Marcin
Dzierwa
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Jadwiga
Dziubdziela
Wolbrom
Wolbrom Team
TAK
Jerzy
Dziubdziela
Wolbrom
Wolbrom Team
TAK
Ewa
Fijałkowska
Kraków
NH TEAM
TAK
Iwona
Flaga
Kraków
Eskadra Kraków
TAK
Joanna
Gajda
Nowa Huta
TAK
Filip
Gamrot
Krakow
TAK
Dawid
Garlacz
Kraków
TAK
Grzegorz
Gąszczyk
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Kazimierz
Grzyb
Kraków
TAK
Marcin
Habowski
Kraków
Wszystko Możliwe
TAK
Wojciech
Hoffmann
Kraków
Korona Masters Kraków
TAK
Grzegorz
Horodecki
Kraków
Rehabilitanci.org.pl
TAK
Jerzy
Hołda
Kraków
holdasy
TAK
Sebastian
Jastrzębski
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Grzegorz
Jeżyna
Kraków
Monar
TAK
Marta
Kaczmarczyk
Kraków
TAK
Grygorii
KInzerskyi
Kraków
Sun Creps )
TAK
MONIKA
Knapik-Szęszoł
Krakow
brak
TAK
Maciej
Kofin
Ochojno
Ochajo Run Team
TAK
Rafał
Kot
Kraków
Monar
TAK
Krzysztof
Kozak
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Jakub
Krawczyk
Zerwana
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Przemysław
Królikowski
Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
KRZYŻANOWSKI
Kraków
MAX FLIZ BIEGA
TAK
Paweł
Kubala
Kraków
TAK
Rafał
Kucab
Kraków
TAK
Marcin
Kulig
Sławice Szlacheckie
TAK
tomasz
Kłys
Słomniki
TAK
Malgorzata
Marek
Krakow
Grupa Biegowa Com Com Zone
TAK
Michał
Marek
Kraków
Grupa Biegowa Com Com Zone
TAK
Katarzyna
Marzec
Kraków Nowa Huta
TAK
Agata
Mazur
Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
Miąc
Kraków
Monar Kraków
TAK
Jerzy
Michalik
Kraków
TAK
Piotr
Michniewski
Kraków
WinioBero Team Nowa Huta 🙂
TAK
Magdalena
Mika-Hoffmann
Kraków
TAK
Małgorzata
Mitka
Kraków
Makaczumi
TAK
Iwona
Nąckiewicz
Krzeszowice
-
TAK
Mieczysław
Nalepa
Kraków
TAK
Joanna
Nowak
Kraków
TAK
Katarzyna
Obirek
Bibice
TAK
Katarzyna
Odomirska
Krakow
TAK
Rafał
Ogórek
Nawojowa
TAK
Urszula
Paprocka
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Ćwiękowski
Paweł
Kraków
TAK
Michał
Paygert
Siepraw
NH TEAM
TAK
Paweł
Piasecki
Kraków
TAK
Tomasz
Piwowarczyk
Kraków
GTeam
TAK
Dorota
Porębska
Kraków
NOWA HUTA TEAM
TAK
Dariusz
Potaś
Kraków
Eskadra Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
Rusek
Kraków
TAK
Paweł
Sadzikowski
Kraków
Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
TAK
MARCIN
ŚCIBOR
KRAKÓW
MAX-FLIZ BIEGA
TAK
Piotr
Serwan
Jadowniki
BKB Victoria Brzesko
TAK
Szczepan
Serwatka
Kraków
TAK
Monika
Skomro
Wolbrom
Wolbrom TEAM
TAK
Robert
Skomro
Wolbrom
Wolbrom TEAM
TAK
Piotr
Skrzyński
Kraków
MAX-FLIZ BIEGA
TAK
Tadeusz
Smoter
Kraków
Eskadra Kraków
TAK
KRZYSZTOF
SOLECKI
Kocmyrzów
MAX FLIZ BIEGA
TAK
Arkadiusz
Szajewski
Kraków
TAK
Dominik
Szczygieł
Kraków
Domin Running team
TAK
Adriana
Szewczyk
Kraków
TAK
Monika
Szewczyk
Kraków
TAK
Anita
Szklana
Wieprzec
TAK
Artur
Szpoton
Kraków
TAK
Łukasz
Szwej
Wolbrom
Wolbrom Team
TAK
Grzegorz
Tomaszek
Kraków
TAK
Grzegorz
Tomaszel
Kraków
TAK
Rafał
Wąsik
Kraków
#KronikiBiegowe
TAK
Maciej
Wicherek
Kraków
TAK
Maciej
Witkowski
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Jarosław
Worożko
Kraków
Biegam bo lubię ???
TAK
Iwona
Zadrożna
Lanckorona
TAK
Bartłomiej
Zawiło
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
TAK
Daniel
Żuchowski
Kraków
TAK
Sergey
Kovalsky
Sumy
Adelina
Bałdos
Kraków
Karol
Bondziński
Kraków
Magdalena
Broda
Kraków
wojciech
broda
kraków
Paweł
Bukowiec
Dojazdów
Beata
Furmanek
Kraków
Michał
Grzanka
Kraków
AZS UEK
Zuzanna
Jagiełło
Kraków
Zuzandra
Dariusz
Kaczówka
Kraków
Teresa
Kaczówka
Kraków
Klaudia
Knapik
Krakow
Aleksandra
Kozdra
Kraków
Aneta
Kozioł
Siedlce
Tomasz
Lipiński
Kraków
Bartek
Marusinski
Kraków
Monika
Mazurek
Kraków
Nowa Huta Team
Maciej
Nędza
Kraków Suchy Jar4
Monar
Tomasz
Niemiec
Kraków
Nowa huta Team
Jan
Nowak
Kraków
Natalia
Olesiak
Kraków
Eskadra Kraków
Jan
Osewski
Nowa Huta Krakow
Bartosz
Panek
Kraków
Piotr
Pałka
Kraków
CF Kraków
Katarzyna
Perc
Krakow
Tomasz
Piwoński
Krakóq
Michał
Popielak
Kraków
Maciej
Reczek
Kraków
Marcin
Stoltmann
Kraków
Rafał
Sułkowski
Limanowa
Dominika
Wąsik
Kraków
Maciej
Wicherek
Kraków
Rafał
Więcek
Kraków
Iwona
Winiarska
Kraków