Lista startowa UTM 170

  • Home
  • /
  • Lista startowa UTM 170
Imię
Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Narodowość
Klub
Trasa
Zapłacono
Agnieszka
Faron
Kraków
NORAFSPORT
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Piotr
Perczyński
Czarny Dunajec
NORAFSPORT
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Norbert
Dworak
Kraków
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Mateusz
Witos
Białystok
Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Arkadiusz
Świętochowski
Tarnów
Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Bartłomiej
Orybkiewicz
Lublin
Neptun Lublin
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Mateusz
Zaręba
Warszawa
Parkrun Warszawa -Praga
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Michał
Król
Puławy
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Lucjan
Lipok
Gierałtowice
Aeroklub Gliwice Masakra Team
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Anna
Cop
Katowice
Silesia Ultra Mountain Team
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Tadeusz
Podraza
Tarnów
UltraTarnów
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Łukasz
Gwizdała
Krzeszowice
theNATURAt
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Michael
Nowicki
Warsaw
Warsaw International Triathlon Club/ Nowa Huta Team
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
igor
bondarczuk
murowana goślina
bondarczuk.com
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Rafał
Kruzel
Legnica
Biegowe Misie
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Paweł
Kosarewicz
Kamieniec Wrocławski
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Bartłomiej
Ujek
Tarnów
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Walenty
Bobla
Bieruń
1SecondTeam
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Jarosław
Oleksy
Tymbark
KS Limanowa Forrest
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
TOMASZ
ZAPART
WARSZAWA
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Eva
Zbornikova
Libcice nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Unhost
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Mirosław
Madej
Kraków
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Piotr
Boulangé
Warszawa
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Jan
Suchomel
Olomouc
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Petra
Mücková
Příbor
Do pohody MONTANE VIVOBAREFOOT team
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Michał
Gicala
Kraków
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Przemysław
Pawłowicz
Legnica
Biegowe Misie
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Tomasz
Krawietz
Szklarska Poręba
IZERSKI NIEDZWIEDZ
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
mateusz
hyski
Miloszyce
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Robert
JANIEC
Czeladz
Czeladz
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Dalimil
Hota
Třinec
Štefanik trail/NVPP Třinec/Dalkovepochody.cz
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Krzysztof
Buchowicz
Dabrowa 208
Ewood
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Roman
Trzcieliński
Warszawa
PSY Warszawa
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Leszek
Pławecki
Pszczyna
PSZCZYNA BIEGA / SCT / SPORTRUN.PL
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Michał
Kołodziejczyk
Bielsko-Biala
Ultraspire Polska
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
Maciek
Maleński
Warszawa
Gang Łysych
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Marcin
Szalewski
Przyjaźń
Dziki Bagienne
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Aleksy
Szablicki
Katowice
WKB META Lubliniec
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK
Sebastian
Broncel
Tychy
UTM 170 – ULTRA-TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA
TAK