Lista startowa – WUTM 48

  • Home
  • /
  • Lista startowa – WUTM 48
Imię
Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Klub
zaplacono
Michu
Mirocha
Wieliczka
Night runners
TAK
Stanislaw
Salik
Wieliczka
Solne Miasto
TAK
Anna
Kusion
Tarnów
TAK
Grzegorz
Czyż
Bogumiłowice
Grupa Azoty -Automatyka Tarnów
TAK
Roman
Jurczak
Rzeszów
TAK
Elzbieta
Jaromirska
Rzeszow
TAK
Michał
Loska
Tychy
Band of Brothers
TAK
Arkadiusz
Świętochowski
Tarnów
Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy
TAK
Norbert
Dworak
Kraków
TAK
Magdalena
Świerzowska
Poznań
Jeżyce biegają
TAK
Dariusz
Skóra
Mount Isa
TAK
Damian
Graczyk
Owińska
Czerwonak Biega
TAK
Dariusz
Skotnicki
Łękawica 348B
TTC MPEC Tarnów
TAK
Anna
Skotnicka
Łękawica
TTC MPEC Tarnów
TAK
JULITA
TITZ KOZA
Lodz
TAK
Renata
Liberek
Łopuchowo
Czerwonak Biega
TAK
Rafał
Paczkowski
Starzyny
Czerwonak biega
TAK
Piotr
Stańczak
Koziegłowy
Czerwonak Biega
TAK
Krzysztof
Zębala
Kraków
TAK
Marcin
Kądzielawa
Tarnów
STARGLASSTEAM
TAK
Krystian
Parandyk
Stara Wieś
Nadarzyn Biega
TAK
Marcin
Łakomski
Wodzisław Śląski
TAK
Katarzyna
Zych
Tarnów
TAK
Andrzej
Miedziejewski
Pruszków
Absolute Bike Team
TAK
Paweł
Węgrzyński
Kraków
TAK
Krzysztof
Bochenek
Jaworzno
TAK
Mateusz
Baś
Kraków
Leniwce
TAK
Ryszard
Kętrzyński
Mielec
Zabiegani Mielec
TAK
Paweł
Dziopa
Kielce
wkurw_team
TAK
Piotr
Mikuśkiewicz
Chmielnik
RUN TEAM CHMIELNIK
TAK
PAWEŁ
MYCA
Wolbrom
Wolbrom TEAM
TAK
Paweł
Krzemień
Myślenice
Uśmiechnięty Grabaż
TAK
Joanna
Król
Gniezno
Zaparkowani
TAK
Jakub
Król
Gniezno
Zaparkowani
TAK
Dariusz
Berg
Gniezno
No Excuses Team
TAK
Tomasz
Plewa
Kielce
TAK
Krzysztof
Pruciak
OŁAWA
Lecymy Durś / RUN-LOG.COM
TAK
Paweł
Stankiewicz
Potasze
Czerwonak Biega
TAK
Magdalena
Ink
Kraków
Karolina
Wierzbińska
warszawa
klub sportowy SK
Mateusz
Filipak
Bobowa
Bobowska Grupa Biegowa
Marcin Renkaw
Domin
Nowy Targ
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Darek
Skwarski
Poznań
gRUNwald Poznań
Marcin
Bąkowski
Poznań
KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY
PIOTR
WOJTKOWIAK
POZNAŃ
STR POZNAŃ
Przemek
Nawrocki
Katowice
Silesia Marathon Team
ANNA
HODUŃ
Słomniki
Wojciech
Radecki
Sułków
Niepołomice Biegają
Tomasz
Hetmański
Leszno
Lobo Solitario
Mirosław
Madej
Kraków
Piotr
Smoleń
Kraków
Grzegorz
Bajson
Giebułtów
Giebułtów ciśnie
Michał
Łukasik
Busko-Zdroj
RUN-BIKE.PL
Łukasz
Pastuła
Kolbuszowa
Magda
Maćkowiak
Wroclaw
Magdalena
WŁODARSKA
Tarnów
Piotr
Flis
Kraków
Daniel's Team
PAULINA
KRAWCZAK
Dęblin
Biegusiem.pl
Mariusz
Dymarski
Czerwonak
Czerwonak Biega
Paulina
Krawczak
Dęblin
Biegusiem.pl Dęblin
Kamil
Krawczak
Radom
biegusiem.pl DĘBLIN
Robert
Kępka
RYKI
Biegusiem.pl DĘBLIN
STANISŁAW
PASTERNAK
OLKUSZ
OLKUSZBIEGA.PL
Adam
Pycia
Kraków
Korona Masters Kraków
Edyta
Sadowska
Zakopane
Aleksander
Huszczo
Kraków
Klub Biegacza Warta
Piotr
Żółtek
Rabka-Zdrój
PGB Sportowa Paczka
Jakub
Geppert
Poznań
Drużyna Szpiku
Wojtek
Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
Ogary Dolores
Mariusz
Bartosiński
Warszawa
Kasia
Mazur
Niepołomice
Night Runners
Daniel
Gajos
Kraków
MUAY RUNNING TEAM / biegaortopeda.pl
Kornelia
Białasik
Kraków
Night Runners
Sławek
Dąbrowski
Wąbrzeźno
DOCE PARES TEAM
Adrian
Schwitalla
Siechnice
Kamil
Wąsik
Białobrzegi
TEAM Białobrzegi
Kinga
Kucała
Chęciny
Patryk
Ptak
Kielce
Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
Artur
Sieczkowski
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Natural Born Runners